NCAA I

Home / Alumni / NCAA I

NCAA I

Year Name High School University
2002 Nick Admire Lebanon, MO Missouri
2002 Jeff Claybrook Charles Page, OK Missouri State
2002 Jason Sullivan Joplin, MO Kansas State
2002 Chris Taylor Webb City, MO Arkansas
2002 Quinn Vinze Pittsburgh, KS Wichita State
2003 Ryan Gotcher Jenks, OK Missouri State
2003 Blake Parker Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2003 Paul Shirley Lakeside, AR Kansas
2003 Brett Sinkbeil Charles Page, OK Missouri State
2004 Scott Elbert Seneca, MO Missouri
2004 Kyle Evans Kickapoo, MO Dartmouth
2004 Phillip Graham Rogers, AR Arkansas
2004 CJ Ketchum Joplin, MO Mississippi
2004 Matt Lawson Carl Junction, MO Missouri State
2004 Bobby Spain Norman, OK Cal State Fullerton
2004 Ben Tschepikow Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2004 Jerrod White Claremore, OK Arkansas
2005 Brett Bollman Rogersville, MO Missouri State
2005 Chad Colderon Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2005 Brayden Drake Webb City, MO Missouri State
2005 Josh Fritsche Scranton, AR Oklahoma State
2005 Drew Graham Fort Scott, KS Louisiana Monroe
2005 Zack Hedges Bentonville, AR Oklahoma
2005 Brad Secrist Joplin, MO Arkansas
2005 Loren Story Branson, MO Fresno State
2005 Matt Willis Tulsa Union, OK Oklahoma State
2005 Jordan Gardner Pittsburg, KS Southern Illinois
2006 Buddy Baumann Rogersville, MO Missouri State
2006 Gunner Glad Tulsa Union, OK Kentucky
2006 Ben Hays Joplin, MO Illinois State
2006 Dallas Hord Ozark, MO Missouri State
2006 Kyle Howell Honolulu, HI Wagoner
2006 Tim Kelley Bishop Kelley, OK Wichita State
2006 Dallas Keuchel Bishop Kelley, OK Arkansas
2006 Christian Overstreet Nixa, MO Missouri State
2006 Dusty Renfrow West Plains, MO Southeast Missouri
2006 Ben Woodbury West Plains, MO Missouri State
2007 Bobby Bundy Sperry, OK Arkansas
2007 Shane Cameron Carney, OK Western Kentucky
2007 Tim Carver Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2007 JC Casey Kickapoo, MO Missouri State
2007 Tyler Clark Springfield Catholic, MO Missouri
2007 Ryan Davis Yukon, OK Oklahoma State
2007 Davis Duren Tulsa Union, OK Oklahoma State
2007 Ryan Engrave Tulsa Union, OK Wichita State
2007 Andy Ferguson Benton, AR Arkansas State
2007 Parker Frazier Bishop Kelley, OK Oral Roberts
2007 Taylor Freeman Carney, OK McNeese State
2007 Jake Fuller Fayetteville, AR Central Arkansas
2007 Matt Hoffman Owasso, OK Oklahoma
2007 Mike Hubbard Bentonville, AR Mississippi
2007 Bryan Propsi Springfield Catholic, MO Murray State
2007 Drew Rucinski Tulsa Union, OK Ohio State
2008 Zack Hall Springdale, AR Arkansas
2008 Matt Henry Fort Smith, AR McNeese State
2008 Landon Jarrett Mansfield, MO Missouri State
2008 Brett Marshall Glendale, MO Missouri State
2008 Sean McIlroy Bishop Kelley, OK Army
2008 Chris O’Brien Bishop Kelley, OK Wichita State
2008 Matt O’Neal Fort Smith, AR Saint Louis
2008 Chance Sossamon Webb City, MO Wichita State
2008 James Stanfield Owasso, OK Kansas
2009 Brandon Bargas Owasso, OK Oklahoma
2009 Franco Broyles Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2009 Joe Drum Nixa, MO Iowa
2009 Kale Gaden Stillwater, OK Missouri
2009 Grant Gordon Salem, MO Missouri State
2009 Dave Guarno Bryant, AR Arkansas-LR
2009 Chase Huchingson Fayetteville, AR Central Arkansas
2009 Stephen Kohlscheen Norman, OK Auburn
2009 Kevin Kuntz Tulsa Union, OK Kansas
2009 Corey Kyle Stoutland, MO Arkansas State
2009 Ethan Mather Ozark, MO Arizona State
2010 Seth Conner Rogersville, MO Missouri State
2010 Andy Couture Rogers, AR Central Arkansas
2010 Patrick Drake Webb City, MO Missouri State
2010 Axel Johnson Bishop Kelley, OK Texas Christian
2010 Tyler King Republic, MO Nebraska
2010 Marshall Krupka Rogers, AR Texas Christian
2010 Brandon Moore Van Buren, AR Arkansas
2010 Koby Peebles Clever, MO Missouri State
2010 Houston Pruitt Springdale, AR Arkansas
2010 Jacob Rice Tulsa Union, OK Arkansas
2010 Josh Salsbury Shilo Christian, AR Central Arkansas
2011 Matt Brown Stillwater, OK Arkansas-LR
2011 Tyler Burgess Webb City, MO Missouri State
2011 Austin Duerr Alma, AR Central Arkansas
2011 Johnny Eierman Warsaw, MO Louisiana State
2011 Darren Francis Parkview, MO Missouri State
2011 Casey Goss Glendale, MO James Madison
2011 Josh Hall Kickapoo, MO Missouri State
2011 Skylar Ladd Glendale, MO Southeast Missouri
2011 Cameron O’Brien Bishop Kelley, MO Louisville
2011 Mark Robinette Tulsa Union, OK Oklahoma State
2011 Tyler Spoon Van Buren, AR Arkansas
2012 Garrett Cleavenger Lawrence, KS Oregon
2012 Ty Hensley Edmond, OK Mississippi
2012 Brett Edmonson Harrison, AR Arkansas State
2012 Luke Gibbs Oxford, MO Mississippi
2012 Tyler Harris Shiloh Christian, AR Missouri State
2012 Corey Hassel Stillwater, OK Oklahoma State
2012 Spencer Johnson Parkview, MO Missouri State
2012 Austin Tribby Springfield Catholic, MO Missouri
2012 Breckin Williams Webb City, MO Missouri
2012 Parker Zimmerman Stillwater, OK Wichita State
2013 Drew Bridges Carthage, MO Missouri State
2013 Josh Bunselmeyer Glendale, MO Saint Louis
2013 Kolby Follis Bolivar, MO Florida International
2013 Evan Gruener Rogersville, MO Bradley
2013 Chandler Hall Kickapoo, MO Louisiana Tech
2013 Will Harris Fort Smith, AR Arkansas-LR
2013 Ryder Jones Stillwater, OK Stanford
2013 Aaron Kincaid Prairie Grove, AR Arkansas
2013 Landon Ruff Parkview, MO Missouri State
2013 Carson Shaddy Fayetteville, AR Arkansas
2014 Brad Archer Lebanon, MO Missouri State
2014 Bryce Montes de Oca Lawrence, KS Missouri
2014 Jackson Walker Jefferson City, MO Missouri State
2014 Jake Walker Jefferson City, MO Missouri State
2014 Alex Wise Neosho, MO Oklahoma